Kitchen Appliance Centre, Giltbrook

Kitchen Appliance Centre
Pentrich Road
NG16 2UZ Giltbrook
Nottinghamshire England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
SPENCER SYSTEMS LTD
Reg. office address
UNIT 3 PENTRICH ROAD, GILTBROOK INDUSTRIAL PARK, NG16 2UZ, GILTBROOK, Nottinghamshire England
Company Number
09374671
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
UK KITCHENS LTD
VAT Number
728345716
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
06 Jan 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit 5 Amber Trading Estate Arctic Way Giltbrook Nottingham NG16 2HS

Nearby similar companies

  1. Ikea Way
    NG16 2RP  Giltbrook
  2. 31 VALLEY DRIVE
    NG16 2DT  Newthorpe
  3. 19 Peters Close, Newthorpe
    NG16 2ER  Nottingham
  4. 41 Plumptre Way
    NG16 3LP  Nottingham
  5. Moorgreen Ind Park, Engine Lane, Newthorpe
    NG16 3QU  Nottingham
  6. Orchard House, Lower Gramby Street
    DE7 8DJ  Ilkeston
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry